Category: 
Sort by: 

Tuck, Tashara Principal
Taylor, Trevena Assistant Principal
Lee, Miyake Counselor

Alexander, Pamela Instructional Support (Math)
Ball, Jessica 6th ELA/Social Studies
Banks Baskin, Beth Band
Bell, Donesha 6th Math/Social Studies
Berry, Bethany 6th grade Science/Social Studies/ESL
Burley, Deldrick 6th grade Reading/Language Arts & Social Studies
Collett, Amanda 5th and 6th Resource Reading
Dailey, Michelle 5th Grade Math/Social Studies
Daniels, Marcarlos 6th grade Math/Social Studies/Advanced Academics
Dixson, Jennelle S.K.I.L.L.
Dunn, Laura
Edwards, David 5th grade Math/Social Studies/Advanced Academics
Ford, April 5th grade Science/Social Studies
Guthrie, Johnie S.K.I.L.L.
Henyard, Meosha
Honekamp, Madonna Orchestra
Ivory, Mikeisha 5th grade Reading/Language Arts and Social Studies
Jackson, Belinda Security
Jackson, Gena Librarian
Jackson, Vicki 6th grade Science/Social Studies
Johnson, Tiffanie 6th Math/ Social Studies Teacher
Lovell, Sara Art
Martinez, Joanne Library Aide
Mason, Brenda Support Staff
McGee, LaKeshia 6th Grade English/Language Arts and Social Studies
Medlock, Eric Choir & Music Teacher
Murray, Betty Resource/Content Mastery
Payne, Joy Skill Aide
Pierce, Ashley 5th grade Science/Social Studies
Reid, Debra Assessment Clerk
Richardson, Susan Computer and Robotics
Riley, Jennifer Special Education, S.K.I.L.L.
Roberson, Ronnie 5th ELA/Social Studies
Solomon, Judge 6th grade Science/Social Studies/ 5th grade Science/ Math
Steeves, Jaime RLA 5th/6th grade
Uwagbai, Charles Physical Education
Vasquez, Rebecca Inclusion Aide
Wells, Rodney Physical Education
White, Sharon 5th and 6th Resource Math
Williams, Chevondolyn Academic Specialist
Williams, Lydia SKILLS
Williams, Misty 6th grade Science/Social Studies
Wyatt, Corey ISS

Baylor-Hackman,  Deborah Nurse
Bryant, Tamara PE
Chancellor , Mary Ann Diagnostician
Chavis, Chris Security
Dunn, Laura
Guthrie, Johnie S.K.I.L.L.
Henyard, Meosha
Jackson, Belinda Security
Jackson, Gena Librarian
Martinez, Joanne Library Aide
Mason, Brenda Support Staff
Murray, Betty Resource/Content Mastery
Nwachukwu, Donna Secretary
O'Neal, Terri
Payne, Joy Skill Aide
Reid, Debra Assessment Clerk
Vasquez, Rebecca Inclusion Aide
Wells, Rodney Physical Education
Williams, Lydia SKILLS
Wyatt, Corey ISS